Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Taylor Wilde Dashboard

Taylor Wilde
Date added:
20130418
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Taylor Wilde Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Taylor Wilde
Aliases:
Shantelle Stevens, Shantelle Larissa Malawski, Shantelle Taylor, San-Eye, Sensai
Date of Birth:
January 26, 1986 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Toronto
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-27-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Taylor Wilde Twitter
  • Taylor Wilde MySpace

Taylor Wilde is a Sportswoman from Canada. She was born in Toronto on January 26, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 18207th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Taylor Wilde is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Taylor Wilde biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones