Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Teddi Barrett Dashboard

Teddi Barrett
Date added:
20020424
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Teddi Barrett Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Teddi Barrett
Aliases:
Teddi Barret, Teddy Barret, Teddy Barrett
Date of Birth:
February 22, 1959 (58 years old)
Place of Birth:
Memphis
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
46L-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Teddi Barrett is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Memphis on February 22, 1959. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 8661th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Teddi Barrett is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Teddi Barrett biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Kingbeef75 2014-02-11
Amazing body with perfect tits!!
Bob77 2012-04-13
Found a mag with pictures of her back in 2000 and have collected all I could find of her since.
The Thing 2010-12-19
Teddi has a great body and a fantastic set of tits. I love you.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones