Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Teena Lipoldino Dashboard

Teena Lipoldino
Date added:
20100329
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Teena Lipoldino Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Teena Lipoldino
Aliases:
Teena Lipoldina, Tina Lipoldino, Teena Doll, Aurora Nilsson, Beth Tinney, Dolly Spice, Dolly Teena, Teena Dolly, Teene Dolly
Date of Birth:
April 28, 1991 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Saint Petersburg
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears; navel
Tattoos:
Cat on right shoulder blade
Social Media:
  • Teena Lipoldino Twitter
  • Teena Lipoldino Facebook

Teena Lipoldino is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Saint Petersburg on April 28, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 1470th place. She currently has 168 gallery links and 10 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Teena Lipoldino is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Teena Lipoldino biography

Latest Teena Lipoldino Videos (10)

Added on: 2015-11-17 Teena Lipoldino stuffs a Toy in her Ass and Cunt Views 1650 Duration 2:13 Teena Lipoldino stuffs a Toy in her Ass and Cunt
Added on: 2015-05-01 Hottie Teena Lipoldino is tied up nude on a Table Views 10579 Duration 2:15 Hottie Teena Lipoldino is tied up nude on a Table
Added on: 2015-04-24 Teena Lipoldino has her Feet kissed by some Chick Views 10195 Duration 2:17 Teena Lipoldino has her Feet kissed by some Chick
Added on: 2013-11-17 Teena Lipoldino puts a  glass Dildo in her Cunt Views 5668 Duration 5:45 Teena Lipoldino puts a glass Dildo in her Cunt
Added on: 2013-10-08 Teena Lipoldino finds a nice Place to masturbate Views 7414 Duration 5:45 Teena Lipoldino finds a nice Place to masturbate
Added on: 2013-08-30 Teena Lipoldino blows Pole in fucking Pantyhose Views 7633 Duration 5:45 Teena Lipoldino blows Pole in fucking Pantyhose
Added on: 2013-02-18 Teena Lipoldino is tied up, blindfolded and sucks some Dick Views 31803 Duration 6:23 Teena Lipoldino is tied up, blindfolded and sucks some Dick
Added on: 2012-06-06 Anally pleased Teena Lipoldino gets a toy in the Ass by a Girl Views 17409 Duration 2:14 Anally pleased Teena Lipoldino gets a toy in the Ass by a Girl
Added on: 2012-05-26 Teena Lipoldino slides a Sex Toy up her hot little Ass Views 23948 Duration 2:13 Teena Lipoldino slides a Sex Toy up her hot little Ass
Added on: 2012-05-19 Blonde Teena Lipoldino rubbing her own hot Snatch Views 25267 Duration 2:13 Blonde Teena Lipoldino rubbing her own hot Snatch

Click here to see all 10 free Teena Lipoldino Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 13 comments)

iwcpa69 2016-04-07
love those eyes
Balvadhor 2015-03-22
I love her smile and her eyes, just adorable
TheTrooper123 2014-10-01
This Russian princess is a real black cock taker !
RicHandsome_1970 2014-07-21
So very fuckable)
Claton 2014-03-07
She's great, especially when she gets it from behind
roac19 2012-11-10
Maybe the hottest pornstar ever, well at least top 5. Could have been a top model. She's got the looks and she's tall (180 cm = 5 feet 11''). DAMN!
IRPreferred 2012-11-04
Russian doll! Waiting for a big black cock gang bang featuring anal, cum swallowing, bondage and ass licking.
Lancelot1 2012-08-02
Wow ... I want a Russian woman!
gazzo45 2012-05-19
Stunning blonde with a beautiful body.
monkeyspanky45 2012-01-13
this girl is beautiful she should do more blowjob scenes with big white cocks
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones