Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tehmeena Afzal Dashboard

Tehmeena Afzal
Date added:
20110129
Country:
Pakistan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tehmeena Afzal Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tehmeena Afzal
Aliases:
Ms. Meena
Date of Birth:
March 27, 1982 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Queens, New York, USA
Country of Origin:
Pakistan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DD-24-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left leg; right hip
Social Media:
  • Tehmeena Afzal Twitter
  • Tehmeena Afzal Facebook
  • Tehmeena Afzal MySpace
  • Tehmeena Afzal Instagram

Tehmeena Afzal is a Centerfold from Pakistan. She was born in Queens, New York, USA on March 27, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 6897th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tehmeena Afzal is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Tehmeena Afzal biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

cashmoney2576 2015-03-27
Happy Birthday to the beautiful Tehmeena!
King Diamond66 2013-07-24
Yeah,.......so get naked!
JiZZLe 2012-09-29
she has a pretty face
augustodeimos 2012-01-24
very sexy, big boobs, is to fuck all day!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones