Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tempest Storm Dashboard

Tempest Storm
Date added:
20011017
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tempest Storm Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tempest Storm
Aliases:
The Fabulous 4D Girl
Date of Birth:
February 29, 1928 (86 years old)
Place of Birth:
Eastman
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
44DD-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Tempest Storm MySpace

Tempest Storm is a Actress from United States. She was born in Eastman on February 29, 1928. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 17305th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tempest Storm is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tempest Storm biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones