Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tera Heart Dashboard

Tera Heart
Date added:
20051216
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tera Heart Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tera Heart
Aliases:
Tara Hart, Tara Heart, Tera Hart
Date of Birth:
September 13, 1968 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
right shoulderblade

Tera Heart is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 13, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 14538th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tera Heart is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tera Heart biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

ALgreen99 2011-02-15
i seriously can't believe I am the only comment on one of the most beautiful sexy women to ever be in the business. Tera has the nicest eyes.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones