Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Teresa Orlowsky Dashboard

Teresa Orlowsky
Date added:
20010914
Country:
Poland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Teresa Orlowsky Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Teresa Orlowsky
Aliases:
Teresa Orlowski, Teresa Orlowska
Date of Birth:
July 29, 1953 (63 years old)
Place of Birth:
Wrocław
Country of Origin:
Poland
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Teresa Orlowsky Facebook

Teresa Orlowsky is a Porn Star from Poland. She was born in Wrocław on July 29, 1953. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 10190th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Teresa Orlowsky is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Teresa Orlowsky biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

John210 2013-04-11
My first porno star, Teresa where are you I miss your Tits
ChocolateCum 2013-03-14
thats a chocolate cock gobbler
ChocolateCum 2013-03-14
love how she takes a black dick
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones