Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Teresa Tease Dashboard

Teresa Tease
Date added:
20081204
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Teresa Tease Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Teresa Tease
Aliases:
Theresa Tease
Date of Birth:
April 5, 1970 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
38DDD-28-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Teresa Tease MySpace

Teresa Tease is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on April 5, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 37114th place. She currently has 3 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Teresa Tease is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Teresa Tease biography

Latest Teresa Tease Videos (1)

Added on: 0000-00-00 Mommy Knows Best 16: sc3 Views 154 Duration 5:00 Mommy Knows Best 16: sc3
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Dick Whacker 2010-09-18
Oh the humanity!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones