Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Teri Weigel Dashboard

Teri Weigel
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Teri Weigel Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Teri Weigel
Aliases:
Teri Weigle, Terri Weigel
Date of Birth:
February 24, 1962 (73 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ft. Lauderdale
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36E-22-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clit
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Teri Weigel Twitter
  • Teri Weigel Facebook
  • Teri Weigel MySpace

Teri Weigel is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Ft. Lauderdale on February 24, 1962. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 1858th place. She currently has 135 gallery links and 10 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Teri Weigel is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Teri Weigel biography

Latest Teri Weigel Videos (10)

Added on: 2016-03-07 Busty Teri Weigel rubs his Dick and gets plowed Views 3955 Duration 2:29 Busty Teri Weigel rubs his Dick and gets plowed
Added on: 2015-08-19 Busty Teri Weigel gets her Cunt licked and rubbed Views 5744 Duration 2:09 Busty Teri Weigel gets her Cunt licked and rubbed
Added on: 2015-03-13 Teri Weigel banged by big Cock through a Gloryhole Views 14708 Duration 2:29 Teri Weigel banged by big Cock through a Gloryhole
Added on: 2014-12-14 Teri Weigel gets her Twat slammed after giving BJ Views 9817 Duration 5:00 Teri Weigel gets her Twat slammed after giving BJ
Added on: 2014-01-02 Teri Wiegel hardcore pounded by two Mandingos Views 36303 Duration 2:20 Teri Wiegel hardcore pounded by two Mandingos
Added on: 2013-11-08 Teri Weigel masturbates before hardcore fucking Views 15401 Duration 3:00 Teri Weigel masturbates before hardcore fucking
Added on: 2013-08-15 Teri Weigel gets a fucking Gift in a Hole Views 13933 Duration 2:29 Teri Weigel gets a fucking Gift in a Hole
Added on: 2013-07-22 Teri Weigel gets caught touching herself and gets fucked Views 37223 Duration 3:05 Teri Weigel gets caught touching herself and gets fucked
Added on: 2013-04-27 Teri Weigel enjoys a romantic hardcore fucking in the Bedroom Views 39208 Duration 10:35 Teri Weigel enjoys a romantic hardcore fucking in the Bedroom
Added on: 2012-07-15 Stuffed Teri Weigel enjoys a massive black Cock Views 54795 Duration 2:21 Stuffed Teri Weigel enjoys a massive black Cock

Click here to see all 10 free Teri Weigel Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Teri Weigel photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 21 comments)

Yes, Yes, I do like her ! She was the first MILF I eagerly wanted to fuck and she remains my dick hardening cherie !!
jcorone2000 2015-03-28
Even at her advanced age. She still looks like a hot cougar whore. Keep it up Teri.
laidoff2 2015-03-13
well holy shit i forgot what an excellent dick beater she is I hope her pussy gets treated right
lamarwynn 2015-02-24
A true goddess of porn
2015-02-24
Happy Birthday, Teri, you sexy MILF!
laidoff2 2015-02-24
Happy birthday Teri!
rjbones 2014-12-20
She remains one of my all-time fav's. I must have spurted a gallon of cum while looking at her fabulous bod and imagining playing with her terrific big titties and toying with that nice pierced clit. Just picturing my cock deep inside that great pussy.
I'll admit, a drop dead gorgeous beauty like her deserved something better than porn. But hey, this is how things turned out for her, so I just have to say... I want to pound the shit of her and cum inside that cunt forever and ever!
I always went crazy for in Married with Children... she was HOT, HOT, HOT! Then when I found out she did porn I lost it! FUCKING YUMMY! Sure, in her porn career, she doesn't compare to the beauty she was in the '80s.. but it's still an honor.
She had a falling out with Playboy, and in 1999 she started working periodically at Moonlight Bunny Ranch having sex with fans. She turned 50 in 2012.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones