Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Terri Hall Dashboard

Terri Hall
Date added:
20110610
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Terri Hall Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Terri Hall
Aliases:
Terrie Hall, Terry Hall, National Velvet
Date of Birth:
January 25, 1953 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Elmira
Country of Origin:
United States
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Terri Hall is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Elmira on January 25, 1953. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 19272th place. She currently has 6 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Terri Hall passed away November 30, 1994, aged 41 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Terri Hall biography

Latest Terri Hall Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-04-24 Terri Hall enjoys getting eaten out by her Friend in the Bedroom Views 6016 Duration 3:22 Terri Hall enjoys getting eaten out by her Friend in the Bedroom
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones