Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Terri Runnels Dashboard

Terri Runnels
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Terri Runnels Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Terri Runnels
Aliases:
Alexandra York, Marlena
Date of Birth:
October 5, 1966 (51 years old)
Place of Birth:
Live Oak
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-22-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Terri Runnels Twitter
  • Terri Runnels Facebook
  • Terri Runnels MySpace
  • Terri Runnels YouTube

Terri Runnels is a Sportswoman from United States. She was born in Live Oak on October 5, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 13707th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Terri Runnels is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Terri Runnels biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Bobbi K 2011-10-06
One of the most amazing bodies a Girl in Wrestling could have. I'm suprised she never did Playboy!!!!!
MarkLogan 2011-01-14
20 years later and shes still sexy
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones