Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tessa West Dashboard

Tessa West
Date added:
20070913
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tessa West Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tessa West
Aliases:
Sofia Blue, Sophie Paige, Sophie Scott, Paige, Paige Adams
Date of Birth:
June 13, 1982 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tulsa
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-25-28
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Stars at panty line; lower back

Tessa West is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Tulsa on June 13, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 2001th place. She currently has 49 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Complete Tessa West biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

mattcymru 2014-07-24
dont feel guilty she wanted us to jerk off
Lancelot1 2014-04-18
Damn, if she's dead, I feel kinda guilty whacking off to her pictures. I still DO whack off to her pictures. I just feel kinda guilty.
antoinewilson22 2012-12-05
She is back !
DONKEY96 2012-10-10
Says in the bio: July 11, 2009 (deceased at age 27) ??? Say it is not so!!!
Dick Whacker 2011-05-27
Don't look. She's showing her naughty parts..
kebu74 2010-08-23
tessa is absolutley beautiful, an amazing body, perfect tits and the meatiest juiciest pussy around, she could easily make me a very happy man
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones