Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Thainee Dashboard

Thainee
Date added:
20071023
Country:
Thailand
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Thainee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Thainee
Aliases:
meaw
Date of Birth:
December 15, 1983 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Udon Thani, Thailand
Country of Origin:
Thailand
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
28B-21-30
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left shoulder

Thainee is a Porn Star from Thailand. She was born in Udon Thani, Thailand on December 15, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 2091th place. She currently has 308 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Thainee status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Thainee biography

Latest Thainee Videos (1)

Added on: 2009-08-30 Asian Babe Thainee gets a sexy full Body Massage Views 123417 Duration 3:00 Asian Babe Thainee gets a sexy full Body Massage
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Thainee Official Site Review

Thainee rating: 7.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Thainee.com really is a very good site indeed, mainly thanks to the fact that it has such a high quality all round performer. For me, I think they could have played around with her size a lot more in her galleries and videos and had some more fun with it, but overall that was about the only complaint that I would have about the content here in any way. Good bonus sites as well. Visit Thainee

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

thisis4me 2014-03-29
cute chic great pictures with lu lu..yummyyyyy.
leewall 2013-09-01
oriental girls have horizontal pick them up and play them like and harmonica.
gazzo45 2013-08-03
An example of petite perfection. Oh, to be able to cover that tiny body with licks and kisses...
milesobrian 2012-12-15
Wow! 29 years old today and one desirable fuck toy I'd love to un-wrap!
shhh360 2012-11-12
thainee is so dam hot love her size and body too everything on her is so sexy
hamlet_pat 2011-09-16
I love these cute little Asians so much
Dick Whacker 2011-09-09
Love that little ass!
KaciFan 2011-09-08
My mouth would be love to explore every incredible inch of her body!
ShikokuKichiguy 2011-09-04
I need another Thai vacation!
milesobrian 2011-08-30
The set with Thainee and Lulu Sexbomb is just so fuckin' hot!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones