Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Thalia Oliver Dashboard

Thalia Oliver
Date added:
20071015
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Thalia Oliver Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Thalia Oliver
Aliases:
Thalia Festiny
Date of Birth:
April 5, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; clit
Tattoos:
None

Thalia Oliver is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on April 5, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 7201th place. She currently has 15 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Thalia Oliver is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Thalia Oliver biography

Latest Thalia Oliver Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-07-19 Thalia Oliver masturbates using a big glass Dildo Views 6918 Duration 6:36 Thalia Oliver masturbates using a big glass Dildo
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

ninapettersson 2010-11-06
Small likeable tits, mine are much bigger, but I would like to suck them and also suck both her pussy and ass at the same time! Compared to others: Score 7 of 10.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones