Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tia Bella Dashboard

Tia Bella
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tia Bella Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tia Bella
Aliases:
Tia Belle
Date of Birth:
December 25, 1973 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Newark
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Tia Bella is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Newark on December 25, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 7489th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tia Bella is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tia Bella biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

MarkLogan 2011-01-18
Before there was "Jersey Shore" there was Tia Bella, haha. Seriously though she kinda vanish from my radar for about 5 years now. Looked her up and her last notible film was in 2004. Shes an amazing actress. One of the first I've seen growing up.
milesobrian 2010-12-25
Merry Christmas baby and best wishes on your birthday too! So very sexy!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones