Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tia Gunn Dashboard

Tia Gunn
Date added:
20060518
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tia Gunn Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tia Gunn
Aliases:
Pamela Stack
Date of Birth:
July 3, 1960 (53 years old)
Place of Birth:
Big Bear
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34K-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Most tattoos removed but for one on left shoulder (Indian dream catcher)

Tia Gunn is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Big Bear on July 3, 1960. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 2851th place. She currently has 31 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tia Gunn is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Tia Gunn biography

Latest Tia Gunn Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-12-31 Mature Tia Gunn shared one large Penis with a Teen Views 25786 Duration 2:23 Mature Tia Gunn shared one large Penis with a Teen
Added on: 2012-05-06 Tia Gunn with her massive Breasts fucks a big Cock Views 33040 Duration 5:22 Tia Gunn with her massive Breasts fucks a big Cock
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

janespony 2014-04-03
Ok, I get it, she's old etc., but holy crap am I hard! I just fuckin' lost it!
me2153 2013-07-09
would love to fuck her over and over again.
gripmoore 2012-06-10
I've done her several times. Well, she wasn't actually here.
gripmoore 2012-06-10
I've done her several times. Well, she wasn't actually here.
kcftfan 2011-01-02
What a hot big titted Milf
ninapettersson 2010-11-07
My mother in age, and I would do her over and over again! Hope she is bisexual....
weshard15 2010-10-17
No, false alarm.
weshard15 2010-10-17
I think I just broke something!
weshard15 2010-10-17
My dick broke!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones