Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tia Ling Dashboard

Tia Ling
Date added:
20060419
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tia Ling Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tia Ling
Aliases:
Elizabeth Dall
Date of Birth:
July 10, 1976 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cleveland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-24-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
Lower back
Social Media:
  • Tia Ling Twitter
  • Tia Ling YouTube

Tia Ling is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Cleveland on July 10, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 1316th place. She currently has 584 gallery links and 30 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tia Ling is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tia Ling biography

Latest Tia Ling Videos (30)

Added on: 2016-01-21 Asian Porn Star Tia Ling gives Head and fucks hard Views 16958 Duration 3:01 Asian Porn Star Tia Ling gives Head and fucks hard
Added on: 2014-03-23 Feisty Babe Tia Ling wrestles some horny Hotties Views 5099 Duration 2:01 Feisty Babe Tia Ling wrestles some horny Hotties
Added on: 2014-03-08 Tia Ling gets a mouthful of Rods in nasty Gangbang Views 8403 Duration 3:00 Tia Ling gets a mouthful of Rods in nasty Gangbang
Added on: 2013-10-31 Tia Ling is wildly pounded in interracial Orgy Views 36451 Duration 3:10 Tia Ling is wildly pounded in interracial Orgy
Added on: 2013-10-18 Tia Ling lights up a Smoke after a Blowjob Views 8824 Duration 3:00 Tia Ling lights up a Smoke after a Blowjob
Added on: 2013-10-05 Tia Linig and Erin Daye share deep dark Secrets Views 23887 Duration 2:28 Tia Linig and Erin Daye share deep dark Secrets
Added on: 2013-01-25 Tia Ling is tied up in Chains and gets her tight Pussy violated Views 30717 Duration 2:05 Tia Ling is tied up in Chains and gets her tight Pussy violated
Added on: 2013-01-04 Sexy Tia Ling and another asian Hottie getting each other off Views 62414 Duration 2:13 Sexy Tia Ling and another asian Hottie getting each other off
Added on: 2012-12-16 Asian Sexkitten Tia Ling getting plowed in interracial action Views 83664 Duration 2:14 Asian Sexkitten Tia Ling getting plowed in interracial action
Added on: 2012-12-05 Asian Tia Ling laid back using Feather Duster for a sex Toy Views 50869 Duration 2:07 Asian Tia Ling laid back using Feather Duster for a sex Toy

Click here to see all 30 free Tia Ling Videos

Tia Ling Official Site Review

Tia Ling rating: 7.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

TiaLing.com was a pleasure to check out. Tia Ling is about as sexy as we could ever want her to be and she definitely loves to get down and have some fun. Her fetish sets really kick ass and if you are into stockings and feet, you are home! As a bonus we get a ton of streaming DVD content that really makes this site a value. There is some tweaking needed here but overall, I would call this site a winner! Visit Tia Ling

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 48 comments)

milesobrian 2016-08-20
Thank you Tia for some incredible memories and like my boy mentioned...our very best to a very special talented woman!
milesobrianjr 2016-03-24
Tia Ling has moved on to greener pastures. She is now out of the porn industry and has her own career as a Designer. I am happy she is now a dedicated professional in an entirely different field of work! Good luck Tia, we will miss you!
Carsipy 2015-08-09
Why this bitch retired so early? In fact, she can let more COCKS to fuck her pussy till she is 50 years old. She still very young and can let more COCKS fucking her !!!!
milesobrianjr 2015-04-10
Dad does not know that I am now online, but Tia will with a wet screen!
2014-07-10
Happy Birthday, Tia! xoxoxoxo
milesobrian 2014-07-10
At 38 today and still one of the all time greats! Happy Birthday Tia!
simolkaw 2014-02-23
I LOVE Tia Ling
jizzywitit 2013-04-15
She is my all time favorite Asian porn star!
c_a_worshipper 2012-10-21
Man or woman, gay or lesbian, I truly think no one could stay cold or unmoved seeing the beauty, eroticy, sensuality, randiness of this stunning woman......
JustinReyAlinea 2012-09-27
I'll Truly Love this Woman!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones