Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tiang Fang Dashboard

Tiang Fang
Date added:
20100731
Country:
China
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tiang Fang Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tiang Fang
Aliases:
Tian Fang
Date of Birth:
September 30, 1984 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
China
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
30A-22-31
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Tiang Fang is a Adult Model from China. She was born on September 30, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 14421th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tiang Fang is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Tiang Fang biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2011-07-30
Tiang is a terrific babe!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones