Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tiffani-Amber Thiessen Dashboard

Tiffani-Amber Thiessen
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tiffani-Amber Thiessen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tiffani-Amber Thiessen
Aliases:
Tiffani Thiessen
Date of Birth:
January 23, 1974 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Long Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-31-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
a daisy on her shoulder
a green heart below her navel
an angel on her ankle
Social Media:
  • Tiffani-Amber Thiessen Twitter

Tiffani-Amber Thiessen is a Actress from United States. She was born in Long Beach on January 23, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 6311th place. She currently has 15 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tiffani-Amber Thiessen is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Tiffani-Amber Thiessen biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

moonchild22 2010-07-18
As hot and sexy as she is without being nude, imagine how awesome it would be to see her fully nude.
gary_morton 2010-06-14
One of the hottest actresses ever!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones