Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tiffany Blake Dashboard

Tiffany Blake
Date added:
20090329
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tiffany Blake Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tiffany Blake
Aliases:
Bailey Santanna, Bailey Blake
Date of Birth:
September 15, 1979 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Minneapolis
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
44G-34-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
"Porn Star" with 5 pointed star on right ass cheek; THINK on inside of right wrist
Social Media:
  • Tiffany Blake Twitter
  • Tiffany Blake Facebook

Tiffany Blake is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Minneapolis on September 15, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 2663th place. She currently has 176 gallery links and 11 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tiffany Blake is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Tiffany Blake biography

Latest Tiffany Blake Videos (11)

Added on: 2015-12-12 Tiffany Blake enjoys a Drink and a Guy's Schlong Views 6460 Duration 5:05 Tiffany Blake enjoys a Drink and a Guy's Schlong
Added on: 2015-11-19 Hot Tiffany Blake blows and bangs two horny Dudes Views 3554 Duration 4:38 Hot Tiffany Blake blows and bangs two horny Dudes
Added on: 2015-11-13 Busty Tiffany Blake puts a Sex Toy in her wet Cunt Views 4614 Duration 5:36 Busty Tiffany Blake puts a Sex Toy in her wet Cunt
Added on: 2015-09-13 Curvy Tiffany Blake has Sex with two horny Dudes Views 7960 Duration 5:29 Curvy Tiffany Blake has Sex with two horny Dudes
Added on: 2015-05-25 Thick Babe Tiffany Blake gets nailed by a Robber Views 6631 Duration 5:00 Thick Babe Tiffany Blake gets nailed by a Robber
Added on: 2015-03-03 Tiffany Blake fucks a black Rod in BBW Sex Scene Views 9400 Duration 5:05 Tiffany Blake fucks a black Rod in BBW Sex Scene
Added on: 2014-06-26 Busty Tiffany Blake gets her curvy Body pounded Views 12804 Duration 5:06 Busty Tiffany Blake gets her curvy Body pounded
Added on: 2014-03-13 Blonde BBW Tiffany Blake gets fucked doggy Style Views 6833 Duration 4:00 Blonde BBW Tiffany Blake gets fucked doggy Style
Added on: 2014-01-31 Tiffany Blake and her hot Friend fuck the Pool Guy Views 11470 Duration 5:05 Tiffany Blake and her hot Friend fuck the Pool Guy
Added on: 2012-03-16 Extremely busty Tiffany Blake gets Cumshot all over her Boobs Views 36590 Duration 7:18 Extremely busty Tiffany Blake gets Cumshot all over her Boobs

Click here to see all 11 free Tiffany Blake Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 16 comments)

lamarwynn 2015-09-15
Love this Big belly babe yessir Tiffany Blake
chad_est1979 2014-05-10
She's perfect. Love the big boobs. I'd wanna blow my load all over them
weedmanone8seven 2013-08-30
I WANT TO BLOW MY LOAD ON HER GIANT TITS WHEN IAM DONE POUNDING THAT ASSHOLE
weedmanone8seven 2013-08-30
OMFG i want to suck on her giant tits
IluvAsians 2013-05-13
Oh hell no!!
killjoytheout 2012-12-20
i hate it when chicks start out chubby, then get fucking huge and sloppy.
g25 2012-10-26
Anybody seen the gallery where she is in a bathroom in a grey dress? Something like that, I can't find it but its the very first gallery of hers I ever saw and got me hooked on her lol
TITE 2012-07-13
TIFFANY IS A BIG GURL.....AND IT IS A BIG GURL WORLD! SHE IS ON MY TEAM!
chubhunter 2011-02-26
she is really great..lotsa different looks and very appealing
sorrow1 2010-12-28
she's perfect i'm in luv w/her
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones