Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tiffany Lee Fisher Dashboard

Tiffany Lee Fisher
Date added:
20040820
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tiffany Lee Fisher Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tiffany Lee Fisher
Aliases:
Tiffany Tease
Date of Birth:
February 16, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-27-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Tiffany Lee Fisher is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born on February 16, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 12987th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tiffany Lee Fisher is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tiffany Lee Fisher biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones