Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tiffany Mason Dashboard

Tiffany Mason
Date added:
20011130
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tiffany Mason Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tiffany Mason
Aliases:
Tyffany Mason
Date of Birth:
January 20, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Phoenix
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Tiffany Mason is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Phoenix on January 20, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 6070th place. She currently has 33 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tiffany Mason is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tiffany Mason biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Tiffany Mason photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

ling_1985 2010-03-11
Shes HOT! she sould keep doing porn
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones