Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tiffany Paris Dashboard

Tiffany Paris
Date added:
20031214
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tiffany Paris Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tiffany Paris
Aliases:
Tiffany Lightspeed
Date of Birth:
February 6, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Diego
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
32B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Tiffany Paris is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Diego on February 6, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 13143th place. She currently has 14 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tiffany Paris is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tiffany Paris biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

ThornX 2012-01-27
Agreed, she has an amazing hard body with a perfect ass.
martinom 2010-12-27
one of the hottest lightspeed girls. very sexy feet
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones