Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tiffany Sweet Dashboard

Tiffany Sweet
Date added:
20070519
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tiffany Sweet Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tiffany Sweet
Aliases:
Megan Curry, Esra
Date of Birth:
May 15, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Lower back

Tiffany Sweet is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on May 15, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 16509th place. She currently has 52 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tiffany Sweet is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tiffany Sweet biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

SunfireXD 2014-10-03
According to indexxx, she is also known as Tiff, Angelina, Angelina Savage ;-)
TicklebellyXXX 2011-06-18
Career ended too soon. Woulda like to have seen some pussy stretching and anal gape from big cocks.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones