Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tiffany Taylor Dashboard

Tiffany Taylor
Date added:
20060410
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tiffany Taylor Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tiffany Taylor
Aliases:
Heather Hunt, Heater Hunt, Tiffany Tyler
Date of Birth:
December 6, 1980 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Tinkerbell right of navel; butterfly top of left foot; Playboy bunny small of back

Tiffany Taylor is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on December 6, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 1259th place. She currently has 228 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tiffany Taylor is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Tiffany Taylor biography

Latest Tiffany Taylor Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-03-19 Tiffany Taylor spreads her Legs wide for a big Rod Views 1595 Duration 6:05 Tiffany Taylor spreads her Legs wide for a big Rod
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

XXXTicklebelly 2011-11-29
Needs a pussy stretching and anal gape from big throbbing cocks.
essexy 2011-11-19
Perhaps Texas Presley is the fishy one?
vegasdino 2011-09-25
true-blood?
IanBurgess85 2011-07-04
She's so underrated. Definitely in my top 2.
Dick Whacker 2011-03-26
Sultry...thats a good description 'ramonpaul'..she is..she has that "thing"..very sexy.
ramonpal123 2010-12-10
She is truly sultry
milesobrian 2010-12-06
Wishing the beautiful and sexy Tiffany a wonderful birthday!
Holt1 2010-11-05
So beautiful and exotic looking!
Davetti 2010-09-14
OH...very sexy Babe so amazing! ;)
Ethan017 2010-04-19
wow. . . shes my fav, by far!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones