Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tiffany Treasures Dashboard

Tiffany Treasures
Date added:
20080525
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Tiffany Treasures Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tiffany Treasures
Aliases:
Bozena, Tiffani Treasures, Esther
Date of Birth:
September 28, 1973 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
40F-30-39
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Tiffany Treasures is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on September 28, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 3450th place. She currently has 24 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tiffany Treasures is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tiffany Treasures biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

scollard 2013-05-04
Shes smoking!
dany81rn 2011-10-03
Uhh!!! Tiffany's so hot!!! Nice big natural tits! I like when she takes Joachim Kessef big & hard cock in her sweet & hot asshole! Beautiful anal scene!
dany81rn 2011-10-03
Uhh!!! Tiffany is so hot!!! I love her in "Black Anal Machine 6": she takes Joachim Kessef's hard cock in her sweet asshole... Nice anal scene
dany81rn 2011-10-03
Uhh!!! Tiffany is so hot!!! I love her in "Black Anal Machine 6": she takes Joachim Kessef's () hard cock in her sweet asshole... Nice anal scene
ninapettersson 2010-11-27
Imagine having those juggs touching my soft pussy! Score: 9 of 10!
em1 2010-07-07
Angel face Bozena the way your breasts bounce and sway is intoxicating. How I want you!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones