Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tiffany Walker Dashboard

Tiffany Walker
Date added:
20020310
Country:
Ireland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Tiffany Walker Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tiffany Walker
Aliases:
Mary, Tiffany Vionette, Mandy, Michaella, Lola, Sally
Date of Birth:
March 1, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Limerick
Country of Origin:
Ireland
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-22-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Tiffany Walker is a Porn Star from Ireland. She was born in Limerick on March 1, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 4271th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tiffany Walker is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Tiffany Walker biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

TITE 2011-05-20
NICE LIL FIRE BUSH!!
dlgardner 2010-08-29
Check out for more stuff on her!
BIG_Wankster 2010-08-27
Wow Tiffany is gorgeous!! A lovely young slut who knows how to get your hard!! Thanx babe!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones