Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tina Cheri Dashboard

Tina Cheri
Date added:
20011211
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tina Cheri Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tina Cheri
Aliases:
Tina Cherrie, Tina Cherry, Tina Cherri, Tina Cherie
Date of Birth:
October 23, 1973 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Memphis
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32DD-24-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Heart design on small of back
Social Media:
  • Tina Cheri Twitter

Tina Cheri is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Memphis on October 23, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3069th place. She currently has 176 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tina Cheri is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tina Cheri biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

younotme 2014-08-19
she got really chubby since she retired!
milesobrian 2011-10-23
Have a very happy birthday Tina!
grudge85 2011-08-05
I'd really like to see more of her,I really enjoyed "On the Prowl"
ninapettersson 2010-11-28
Judging from the pictures, she could probably be my mother. And if she was, I would hope she was decent enough to lick my clit! Score: 7 of 10!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones