Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tina Fine Dashboard

Tina Fine
Date added:
20050107
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tina Fine Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tina Fine
Aliases:
Teena Fire, Teena Fine
Date of Birth:
June 8, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sacramento
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Lower leg(dragon)

Tina Fine is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Sacramento on June 8, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 10246th place. She currently has 73 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tina Fine is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tina Fine biography

Latest Tina Fine Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-02-15 Tina Fine sucks her Friend's Dick before fucking Views 1883 Duration 3:00 Tina Fine sucks her Friend's Dick before fucking
Added on: 2013-12-02 Tina Fine gets on top for hardcore Anal Sex Views 3721 Duration 3:00 Tina Fine gets on top for hardcore Anal Sex
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

vdguerra22 2013-02-28
i need to lick and eat her asshole clean! such a hot fucking ass!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones