Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tina Karol Dashboard

Tina Karol
Date added:
20110321
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tina Karol Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tina Karol
Aliases:
Tatiana Grigorievna Liberman
Date of Birth:
January 25, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Orotukan, Magadan Oblast
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Tina Karol Facebook
  • Tina Karol MySpace

Tina Karol is a Musician from Ukraine. She was born in Orotukan, Magadan Oblast on January 25, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 11999th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tina Karol is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Tina Karol biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones