Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tina Louise Dashboard

Tina Louise
Date added:
20011017
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tina Louise Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tina Louise
Aliases:
Tina Blacker
Date of Birth:
February 11, 1934 (83 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
35C-22-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Tina Louise is a Actress from United States. She was born in New York City on February 11, 1934. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 18246th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tina Louise is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Tina Louise biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Herrolf 2012-09-25
Gilligan's Island was a step down for this lovely and talented lady.
darryl45133 2011-01-17
I loved her on Gilligan's Island
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones