Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tina Russell Dashboard

Tina Russell
Date added:
20110610
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tina Russell Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tina Russell
Aliases:
Christina Russel, Angela Shnenck, Lina Russell, Dianna Baker, Tina Russel, Diana Baker, Linda Sanduson, Linda Sanderson
Date of Birth:
September 23, 1948 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Williamsport
Country of Origin:
United States
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Unknown (add)
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Tina Russell is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Williamsport on September 23, 1948. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 10038th place. She currently has 6 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tina Russell passed away May 18, 1981, aged 32 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Tina Russell biography

Latest Tina Russell Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-04-23 Tina Russell slurps some Dick and gets her hairy Pussy rammed Views 14316 Duration 5:52 Tina Russell slurps some Dick and gets her hairy Pussy rammed
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones