Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tina Tyler Dashboard

Tina Tyler
Date added:
20030514
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tina Tyler Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tina Tyler
Aliases:
Tina Tedeschi, Delilah Savage
Date of Birth:
July 16, 1965 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
Vancouver Island
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36C-26-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Tina Tyler is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Vancouver Island on July 16, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 8440th place. She currently has 35 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tina Tyler is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tina Tyler biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Pervypete 2011-01-02
One of my all-time favourite sluts. She must have cost me gallons of sperm over the years.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones