Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tiny Star Dashboard

Tiny Star
Date added:
20071006
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tiny Star Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tiny Star
Aliases:
Trina Star
Date of Birth:
July 12, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Tiny Star is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on July 12, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 8034th place. She currently has 24 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tiny Star status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Tiny Star biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

LADY123 2012-01-18
hi tiny i want to eat your delicious pink juicy asshole in my mouth now please and &your delicious pink pussy also in my mouth now and eat your juicy body down my throat and swallow the rest of you down my mouth now please and crawl inside your asshole!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones