Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Toni James Dashboard

Toni James
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Toni James Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Toni James
Aliases:
Loni James
Date of Birth:
April 26, 1974 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Englewood
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Toni James is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Englewood on April 26, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 12679th place. She currently has 23 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Toni James is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Toni James biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

yorktown_33 2015-09-25
Wow Toni James was one of my all time favorite ladies. Not only was she very beautiful but she was also a fantastic performer. Her orgasms all seemed to be real on camera and not fake. Watching her fuck Mr. Marcus is probably the best porn scene ever.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones