Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Toni Kat Vixen Dashboard

Toni Kat Vixen
Date added:
20100510
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Toni Kat Vixen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Toni Kat Vixen
Aliases:
Toni-Kat Vixen, Kat Vixen, ToniKatVixen
Date of Birth:
December 26, 1973 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lafayette
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34DDD-34-40
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Toni Kat Vixen Twitter
  • Toni Kat Vixen Facebook
  • Toni Kat Vixen MySpace

Toni Kat Vixen is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Lafayette on December 26, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 4681th place. She currently has 14 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Toni Kat Vixen is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Toni Kat Vixen biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

visitfreeones 2016-04-16
I miss kat vixen so much!
ninapettersson 2010-12-04
I love her! Insane breasts, imagine those slowly moving along my breasts, down my tummy and into my pussy... I just came. Score: 8 of 10!
Derik1 2010-10-10
wow, very nice,sexy girl. i love kat
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones