Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tonisha Mills Dashboard

Tonisha Mills
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tonisha Mills Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tonisha Mills
Aliases:
Tonisha Mill, Tunesia
Date of Birth:
November 19, 1971 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Longview
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-25-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Small Tattoo Outside Right Calf

Tonisha Mills is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Longview on November 19, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 6722th place. She currently has 40 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tonisha Mills is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tonisha Mills biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

ninapettersson 2010-12-04
If there is a god, she would look like Tonisha. In other words, Tonisha is god! Score: 9 of 10!
laxl 2010-09-19
The tan lines, the perfect implants and her delicious moaning.
Diggers 2010-07-19
I loved this chick in her day. Fantastic rack and very sexy with the tan lines, smile and great tits.
panzer103 2010-07-16
I like the tan lines.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones