Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Toppsy Curvey Dashboard

Toppsy Curvey
Date added:
20031007
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Toppsy Curvey Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Toppsy Curvey
Aliases:
Toppsey Curvey, Toppsey Curvy, Topsy Curvey
Date of Birth:
December 9, 1961 (52 years old)
Place of Birth:
Boston
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
38FF-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Toppsy Curvey MySpace

Toppsy Curvey is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Boston on December 9, 1961. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 11496th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Toppsy Curvey is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Toppsy Curvey biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Boomklaack 2012-07-25
Love this woman.
ninapettersson 2010-12-05
I bet her body consists of 50% human tissue, and 50% silicone. Anyhow, she's a great creature, score: 8 of 10!
The Thing 2010-10-11
Toppsy is a classic, I miss her.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones