Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tori Lux Dashboard

Tori Lux
Date added:
20100627
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tori Lux Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tori Lux
Aliases:
Tori Luxx
Date of Birth:
July 27, 1987 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32B-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Right nipple; clithood
Tattoos:
Heart on lower right leg with script "Katie"; script "L.A." on left ring finger; heart with cross bones with "Cunt" in gothic script above mons; flowers on lower right arm; nig phoenix on the back; Arab woman with veil and flower in hair on lower left leg
Social Media:
  • Tori Lux Twitter
  • Tori Lux MySpace

Tori Lux is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on July 27, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 6108th place. She currently has 187 gallery links and 11 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tori Lux is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tori Lux biography

Latest Tori Lux Videos (11)

Added on: 2017-04-12 Tori Lux fucked and Feet covered with hot Cumshots Views 9424 Duration 2:39 Tori Lux fucked and Feet covered with hot Cumshots
Added on: 2015-06-13 Tori Lux rubs her Twat and sucks on a black Dong Views 12488 Duration 2:30 Tori Lux rubs her Twat and sucks on a black Dong
Added on: 2015-04-20 Tori Lux enjoys black Cock while her Slave watches Views 6777 Duration 2:17 Tori Lux enjoys black Cock while her Slave watches
Added on: 2014-07-26 Tori Lux and Sea J Raw play with a huge Dildo Views 14171 Duration 10:28 Tori Lux and Sea J Raw play with a huge Dildo
Added on: 2014-04-01 Horny Babe Tori Lux deepthroats a huge black Dick Views 13434 Duration 3:08 Horny Babe Tori Lux deepthroats a huge black Dick
Added on: 2014-03-24 Tori Lux exchanges oral Pleasures with ebony Stud Views 2788 Duration 2:29 Tori Lux exchanges oral Pleasures with ebony Stud
Added on: 2014-01-25 Brunette Babe Tori Lux blows large Boner outdoors Views 9302 Duration 3:08 Brunette Babe Tori Lux blows large Boner outdoors
Added on: 2013-08-24 Naughty Nurse Tori Lux takes on a fat Cock Views 71762 Duration 3:36 Naughty Nurse Tori Lux takes on a fat Cock
Added on: 2013-06-13 Tori Lux finds herself a Dick in a Hole to suck and fuck Views 24881 Duration 2:27 Tori Lux finds herself a Dick in a Hole to suck and fuck
Added on: 2012-07-06 Bukkaked Tori Lux gets a few hot and sticky Facials Views 26929 Duration 2:10 Bukkaked Tori Lux gets a few hot and sticky Facials

Click here to see all 11 free Tori Lux Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 20 comments)

reesie87 2017-04-14
I'd act in these videos for free if it meant I got to suck, and get fucked by, all those gorgeous black cocks
reesie87 2017-04-14
RicHandsome_1970 -- if you have 12 inches I think its time WE met. I give anything to pleasure you.
jwttcima 2016-08-04
Not sure what it is, but I love this little slut. I'm typically not in to brunettes, tattoos, etc, but damn. I'd eat that ass for days!
RicHandsome_1970 2013-08-30
I love the way you take the lil black cocks but I think its time for 12 inches for you babe)
RicHandsome_1970 2013-08-30
I wood like to fuck you)
gazzo45 2013-08-29
Sexy, tattooed babe - I'd LOVE to spank her naughty little arse before taking her from behind!
Kenshiro is back 2013-04-14
I wanna blow out in ur mouth really bad Tori, after i fill ur litle catass full of cum
Covero 2011-12-02
tori gostosa d+ adorei suas tattoos
jizzmaster104 2011-11-07
One of my favourites, that ass is fantastic.
milesobrian 2011-09-28
Great body,hot tats and an amazing sexy lady! Wow!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones