Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tori Welles Dashboard

Tori Welles
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tori Welles Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tori Welles
Aliases:
Brittania Paris, Tori Wells, Tory Wells
Date of Birth:
June 17, 1967 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Fernando Valley
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clithood; nostril; tongue
Tattoos:
Small bleading heart left of pubes

Tori Welles is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Fernando Valley on June 17, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3723th place. She currently has 117 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tori Welles is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tori Welles biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

modelagent_4u 2014-06-26
Tori Welles will always have a special place in my heart. Tori made all of her scenes like she is really into it and NOT sounding like a fake. Hence, her scenes were extremely HOT.
Vibrato 2012-01-28
A real woman. Modern day porn stars can only dream of being as pretty, sexy, and real as her!
thisis4me 2011-05-23
Had pictures of her from a magazine called high society,would think about the pictures all day and go home to beat off....yummy....
Vibrato 2011-04-23
So damn good.
selected 2011-04-17
One of the greatest stars of the eighties and early nineties! Great body, even better features.
Stephen1956 2011-02-05
Tori Welles is one of my first porn star crushes. I love watching her full lips perform an amazing technique on her co-stars.
kermit8897 2010-07-12
meeting tori, would be the best dream come true.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones