Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Torok Dora Dashboard

Torok Dora
Date added:
20130207
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Torok Dora Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Torok Dora
Aliases:
Valeria
Date of Birth:
September 23, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hungary
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32DD-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Right upper arm

Torok Dora is a Adult Model from Hungary. She was born in Hungary on September 23, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 8167th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Torok Dora status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Torok Dora biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones