Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tracey Adams Dashboard

Tracey Adams
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tracey Adams Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tracey Adams
Aliases:
Tracy Adams, Traci Adams, Debbie Blaisdell, Tracy Adam
Date of Birth:
June 6, 1958 (56 years old)
Place of Birth:
Severna Park
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38DD-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Tracey Adams Twitter
  • Tracey Adams MySpace

Tracey Adams is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Severna Park on June 6, 1958. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 2603th place. She currently has 58 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tracey Adams is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tracey Adams biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

eh1968 2014-07-27
fuckin' hot!!
John210 2013-11-13
She is the best classic porno star.
2011-07-21
She has one of the SEXIEST voices ever to be recorded on film..Killer body to boot..
milesobrian 2011-06-06
I'm guessing that with her birthday today that Tracey is still one incredible woman!
Vibrato 2011-04-18
Pretty. Finally found this long lost star.
Prdelight 2010-06-11
One of the very first stars what I start to admire at VHS
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones