Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tracey West Dashboard

Tracey West
Date added:
20010425
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Tracey West Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tracey West
Aliases:
Betty Boobs, Tracy Walden, Tracey James, Tracy James, Tracey Walden, Tracey Waldon
Date of Birth:
May 17, 1972 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bristol
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Tracey West is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Bristol on May 17, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 16106th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tracey West is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tracey West biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

corcam 2012-02-04
Wrong pic in icon.
corcam 2012-02-04
This is the wrong pic in the icon for the Brit babe Tracey, Tracy West aka Walden.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones