Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Traci Bingham Dashboard

Traci Bingham
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Traci Bingham Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Traci Bingham
Aliases:
Jordan Tate
Date of Birth:
January 13, 1968 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cambridge
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-22-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Traci Bingham Facebook

Traci Bingham is a Actress from United States. She was born in Cambridge on January 13, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 4966th place. She currently has 21 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Traci Bingham is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Traci Bingham biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

thisis4me 2014-06-07
that is some chocolate I wood like to dip into...yummyyyy....
milesobrian 2011-08-02
Even at 43-Traci puts the "super" into supermodel! Incredibly sexy lady!
hardcore210 2010-11-10
I would love to fuck her & cum all over her titties!!
The Thing 2010-10-08
Traci is one beautiful and stacked lady.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones