Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Traci Lords Dashboard

Traci Lords
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Traci Lords Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Traci Lords
Aliases:
Kristie Elizabeth Nussman, Traci Elizabeth Lords, Tracy Lords, Nora Kuzma, Tracie Lords
Date of Birth:
May 7, 1968 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Steubenville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Bead of roses on inside of right ankle
Social Media:
  • Traci Lords Twitter
  • Traci Lords Facebook
  • Traci Lords MySpace

Traci Lords is a Actress from United States. She was born in Steubenville on May 7, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 507th place. She currently has 16 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Traci Lords is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Traci Lords biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 20 comments)

forever85 2017-04-30
"Raw Nerve" Movie
JayRios2001 2017-04-29
"Super Force" TV Series
airwolfstring 2017-04-28
"Object Of Desire" Movie
sting85ray 2017-04-28
"Cry-Baby" Movie
funguy2619 2015-09-26
She loved cock that's for sure.
mattcymru 2015-06-01
why should she have to wait? lifes too short for this bullshit
JRFfredericks 2014-07-24
First porno I ever saw, back in the 80's, Traci Takes Tokyo. They flew her out to Japan to let all these Asian nerds fuck her. It was epic! OMG. She ate out a guy's ass and let a virgin bang her. Insanity!
I love many of today's hottest porn stars, but they don't even compare to the insanely hot and NATURAL young Traci Lords. Love watching her old videos and see her suck, moan, and enjoy it like a real whore!
naui 2012-01-02
Her autobiography was eye opening. She went through a lot and was lucky to get out. Best of luck in all her endeavours.
thisis4me 2011-05-23
Loved beating off to her pictures and vids,was so much fun at the time...yummy....
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones