Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tracy Gibb Dashboard

Tracy Gibb
Date added:
20020620
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tracy Gibb Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tracy Gibb
Aliases:
Tracey Gibb, Traci Gibb, Elspeth
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1970 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
London
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
40DD-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Tracy Gibb is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in London on January 1, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 12338th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tracy Gibb is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tracy Gibb biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones