Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tracy Love Dashboard

Tracy Love
Date added:
20040508
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tracy Love Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tracy Love
Aliases:
Michelle Roberts, Tracy Lori
Date of Birth:
May 1, 1971 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Tracy Love is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on May 1, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 10266th place. She currently has 25 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tracy Love status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Tracy Love biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

BabeFan101 2010-07-10
This extremely hot little blond is the epitome of sexiness!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones