Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tracy Mathis Dashboard

Tracy Mathis
Date added:
20040408
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tracy Mathis Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tracy Mathis
Aliases:
Shorty Mac, Tracey Mathes, Tracey Mathis
Date of Birth:
August 20, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
38D-25-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Both breasts; left calf

Tracy Mathis is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 20, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 7811th place. She currently has 16 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tracy Mathis is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tracy Mathis biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

jcorone2000 2013-02-10
I loved this girl back in the days. Way too young to leave the porn biz. I wish to see her again some day.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones