Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tracy Trixxx Dashboard

Tracy Trixxx
Date added:
20050309
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tracy Trixxx Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tracy Trixxx
Aliases:
Tracie Trix, Tracy Trix, Tracie Trixxx
Date of Birth:
September 29, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Torrance, CA, USA
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-22-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ear Cartilage: Industrial piercing. Earlobes: Stretched to 3/4" Gauge Plugs, and 2nd hole pierced.
Tattoos:
Fuck the World - in Japanese down her spine

Tracy Trixxx is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Torrance, CA, USA on September 29, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 7399th place. She currently has 17 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tracy Trixxx is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tracy Trixxx biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones