Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tricia Devereaux Dashboard

Tricia Devereaux
Date added:
20020322
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tricia Devereaux Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tricia Devereaux
Aliases:
Patricia Deveraux, Karen Stagliano, Trisha Devereaux, Trica Devoroux, Tricia Devero, Tricia Deveraux
Date of Birth:
January 12, 1975 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; navel; clithood
Tattoos:
Small tattoo back of neck; barbwire band tattoo right wrist
Social Media:
  • Tricia Devereaux Facebook

Tricia Devereaux is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on January 12, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 13339th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tricia Devereaux is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tricia Devereaux biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

milesobrian 2012-01-12
Tricia was one of several ladies infected by hiv positive marc wallace(the late a-hole).Happy 37th b-day beautiful!
MarkLogan 2011-01-25
What happened to this girl, I remember seeing her do an Oral scene in 2003, she was great.
milesobrian 2011-01-12
Dearest Tricia,I hope your health is holding up and that this is just one of many more birthdays for you to celebrate!Thanks sexy lady!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones